attorneywebsites.ai SEE YOURS ↗

Studio-quality attorney sites for a fraction of what it used to cost. Built with our proprietary AI tech.

ATTORNEYWEBSITES.AI
FEATURE-FILM PRODUCTION · 3D SCROLL DESIGN
FOR SOLO & SMALL FIRMS
SCENE 01 — THE ORBIT
SCROLL
01WHY IT MATTERS

EVERY ATTORNEY SITE LOOKS THE SAME.

We’re changing that —in a big way.

02WHERE THE MONEY WENT
✓  OUR PROPRIETARY STUDIO AI What you actually pay. Same film. Same site.
$995 a month, or $10,945 for the first year upfront, then $79 a month
Rendered, not filmed

Our proprietary Studio AI generates the orbit, the lighting and the corridor from one photograph you already own, holding your likeness across every frame. No robot, no stage, no crew, no day of your time.

replaces $51,000
Built once, deployed in 72 hours

The scroll engine, the frame pipeline and the architecture already exist. You are not funding a studio’s discovery phase, its research, or its three-month calendar.

replaces $90,000
Art direction, unchanged

The judgement about how your firm should look is the one line we did not remove — and the one no model does for you.

included, not cut
✕  THE OLD WAY What a studio charges to produce this. Not our price.
$150,000
  • Physical production$51,000
  • Motion-control camera robot, 2 daysBolt cinebot — $5,000/day published rate$10,000
  • Film crew — DP, gaffer, grip, 2 days$3,000–8,000/day industry rate$12,000
  • VFX & compositing$12,000
  • Blacked-out stage rental$6,000
  • Colour grade & edit$6,000
  • Talent day, travel, retakes$5,000
  • Bespoke agency build$90,000
  • Award-tier studio design & buildLocomotive and Studio Freight declare $100k+ minimums$90,000
  • Art direction, brand, copy$9,000
Every line linked to its source ↗
SCENE 02 — THE MATH
THE SAME SHOT, TWICE
Your hero shot — one continuous 360° orbit
To film it now
  • One photograph you already have
  • Our Studio AI Builder holds your likeness across every frame
  • No stage, no crew, no calendar
  • You do not leave your office
  • Live in 72 hours
Our Studio AI Builderthe cost of compute
To film this in 2023
  • A motion-control robot arm, programmed frame by frame
  • A blacked-out sound stage, booked for the day
  • A DP, a gaffer and a grip
  • You, on set, for a day — plus travel and retakes
  • Three to six months before it was live
$51,000production alone

The picture above is the output, not a mock-up. Nothing about the craft got cheaper to design — the filming did, and that is the entire reason this price exists.

03SEE OUR WORK

BUILT FROMONE HEADSHOT.

Concept builds for real practices. Each was produced from a single published photograph and put online in 72 hours. Open one and scroll.

04HOW IT CAN EXIST NOW
01

ONEPHOTOGRAPH

The headshot already on your site is enough. No shoot, no studio day, no crew standing around a courthouse hallway waiting on the light.

02

WE FILM YOUWITH AI

Our proprietary production pipeline generates feature-film footage of you — the slow orbit, the gold rim light, the walk down the corridor — with your likeness held consistent across every frame.

03

BUILT INTOA 3D SCROLL SITE

A proprietary method embeds that film into a scroll-driven website, where the footage advances as your visitor moves — instead of sitting in a box waiting to be played. Live in 72 hours.

SCENE 03 — THE METHOD
05WHAT THE SAVINGS BUY YOU

AI removed the cost. We pass it through. What your practice keeps is the part that was always worth six figures:

I

PROMINENCE

Arrive on screen with the production value of a national brand. In a market where every competitor looks like a template, the firm that looks like a film is the one that gets remembered.

II

CREDIBILITY

The site argues for you before you have said a word. A prospect deciding whom to call at 11pm after an accident is deciding on trust, and trust is visual long before it is verbal.

III

PRESENCE

Fast on a phone, effortless to navigate, and impossible to confuse with anyone else in your county. A digital asset that demonstrates you are here, now, and serious.

06WHAT IT COSTS

UNDER$12,000.

Billed the way the rest of your marketing already is. The build is paid off in the first year; after that you are only paying to keep it live.

Most firms start here
First year, monthly
$995per month
The cinematic site, three original films of you, hosting, unlimited edits, and a new film every quarter. Cancel with 30 days’ notice.
First year, paid upfront
$10,945$995 × 11 — one month free
Identical to the monthly plan. Pay for eleven months, get twelve.
After the first year
$79per month
Hosting, security, backups, SSL, uptime monitoring, minor edits. Under half the $199/mo published law-firm care plan.

Yours can be ready in less than 72 hours.